2012-2013 Lottery Wait List

Lottery Results 03/02/2012 for the 2012-2013 School Year

 

Updated May 17, 2013

 

Kdg New Students
  1. Ayoub
  2. Gaile
  3. Leicht
  4. Smith
  5. Smith
  6. Lopez
  7. Fullerton
  8. Chaney
  9. Harvey
  10. Ross
  11. Thorson
  12. Edelestein
  13. Maier
  14. Psimaras
  15. Tatum Jr.
  16. Sanborn
  17. Rasidagic
  18. Pechacek
  19. Plavsic
  20. Paras
  21. Descourouez
  22. Raheel
  23. Veeramurugan
  24. Hamid
  25. Albeck
  26. Albeck
  27. Ausburn
  28. Natarajan
  29. Moriarty
  30. Nasello
  31. Balasubramanian
  32. Dogadalski
  33. Peterson
  34. Mastandrea
  35. McCormick
  36. McCormick
  37. Palla
  38. Otte
  39. Estrick
  40. Jana
Kdg Grade Wait List
  1. Martinek
  2. Hauf
  3. Hickey
  4. Kalipi
  5. Mann
  6. Garcia
  7. Kirani
  8. John-Fedor
  9. Shenvi
  10. Sreeram
  11. Joshi
  12. Saravanan
  13. Perumalla
  14. Khawaja
  15. Khan
  16. Roberts
  17. Suglatwala
  18. Khan
  19. Qureshi
  20. Naveed
  21. VandenBiesen
  22. Boscher
  23. White
  24. Grinton
  25. Gribbens
  26. Goles
  27. Buckley
  28. Bockheim
  29. Callahan
  30. Glenn
  31. Hilgart
  32. Ramirez
  33. Dent
  34. Kovach
  35. MichaelAngelo
  36. Sharma
  37. Schmidt
  38. Perusky
  39. Kirch
  40. Heller
  41. Richards
  42. Zeeshan
  43. Macias Jr.
  44. Davis
  45. Grasvenor
  46. Nugent
  47. Narasimhan
  48. Abraham
  49. Reed
  50. Gregana
  51. Cole
  52. Hildebrecht
  53. Martino
  54. Sayem
1st Grade New Students
  1. Doerr
  2. Parker
  3. Hoyne
  4. Merchant

1st Grade Wait List
  

  1. Vogel
  2. Nagisetti
  3. Schimscheiner
  4. Stepanich
  5. Stewart
  6. Artrip-Borsic
  7. Johnson
  8. Clifford
  9. Anselmo
  10. Agrawal
  11. Kolli
  12. Indriliunas
  13. Blasius
  14. Kulkarni
  15. O'Dea
  16. Shepherd
  17. Jindal 
2nd Grade Wait List

 

  1. Duray
  2. McBride
  3. Boscher
  4. Ashby
  5. Agrawal
  6. Thoede
  7. Chaitman
  8. Zickert
  9. Friedman
  10. Rafi
  11. Nathan
  12. Brown
  13. Padilla
  14. Weadick
  15. Potrevu
  16. Perusky
  17. Dudar
  18. Plamoottil
  19. Miller
  20. Self
  21. Blasius
  22. Linck
 
 

 

3rd Grade Wait List
  1. Burklow
  2. Moriarty
  3. Palla
  4. Raheel
  5. Lipinski
  6. Lipinski
  7. Lipinski
  8. Hornaday
  9. Kampf
  10. McDermott
  11. McBride
  12. Naveed
  13. Khanal
  14. Buckley
  15. Popov
  16. Larson
  17. Gaddam
  18. Natarajan
  19. Coyne
  20. Cole
  21. Lotnick
  22. Koch
  23. Uddin
  24. Richards
  25. Bockheim
  26. Perusky
  27.  Muddana
  28. Ponarovsky
  29. Villanueva

 

4th Grade Wait List
  1. Cummings
  2. Zickert
  3. Bae
  4. Rao
  5. Kay
  6. Grinton
  7. Ghani
  8. Waris
  9. Senese
  10. Perusky
  11. McDonough

 

 

5th Grade Wait List
   
6th Grade Wait List

7th Grade Wait List

 

 

8th Grade Wait List

Please contact Janette Siegel, Administrative Assistant, at 847.543.9722, or here with any questions.

We believe that children are our best hope to improve the world.

© 1999-2014 Prairie Crossing Charter School 1531 Jones Point Rd, Grayslake, IL 60030 Phone: (847) 543-9722 Fax: (847) 543-9744
login     webmail