Public Lottery for 2014-2015 School Year

Updated Oct 16, 2014

Kdg Grade New Students

  1. Radovan
  2. Masud
  3. Mahmood
  4. Rami
  5. Paras
  6. Anderson
  7. Hamid
  8. Ivey
  9. Martinek
  10. Milutinovic
  11. Mertz
  12. Cuarto
  13. Austin
  14. Sokolov
  15. Dogadalski
  16. Edgeworth
  17. Estrick
  18. Raavi
  19. Rosenfeld
  20. Smith
  21. Talha
  22. Miller
  23. Bendorovich
  24. Noonan
  25. Jaronik
  26. Yallapragada
  27. Ashok
  28. Becker
  29. Johnson
  30. Boruta
  31. Mandadi
  32. Mohamed
  33. Czerniak
  34. Khan
  35. White
  36. Janis
  37. Sattler
  38. Ashby
  39. Workman
  40. Walkington 
  41. Marr
  42. Hornaday

Kdg Grade Wait list

  1. Sinha
  2. Ganapathy
  3. Anen
  4. Perina
  5. Pillai
  6. Ragupathi
  7. Knop
  8. Kodumuri
  9. McKeown
  10. Boyer
  11. Kolcier
  12. Smith
  13. Tan
  14. Kolcier
  15. Brooks
  16. Rosa
  17. Hilgart
  18. Kolcier
  19. Khawaja
  20. Bushnaq
  21. LaChapelle
  22. Rathinakumar
  23. Rollins
  24. Payton
  25. Halpern-Cordell
  26. Green
  27. Neary  
  28. Nadeem
  29. Laseau
  30. Nagavaram
  31. Snitkovsky
  32. Tibar
  33. Winkler
  34. Akyeah
  35. Akyeah
  36. Cooley
  37. Clay
  38. Colcol

1st Grade in list

InMital 
InBecker
InBinuya
InJoseph

1st Grade Wait List

  1. Ghosh
  2. Chen
  3. Sinason
  4. West
  5. Kalvass
  6. Shebley
  7. Sathish
  8. Rylander
  9. Goles
  10. Asim
  11. Lin
  12. Rajkamal
  13. Nearly
  14. Enger
  15. Powers
  16. Kelley
  17. Huerta
  18. Perez
  19. Waite
      

2nd Grade wait list

  1. Austin
  2. Newcomb
  3. Suglatwala
  4. Heller
  5. Goles
  6. Hilgart
  7. Khawaja
  8. Rodriguez
  9. MichaelAngelo
  10. Joshi
  11. Qureshi
  12. Hickey
  13. Lies
  14. Ramirez
  15. Watt
  16. Ramachandran
  17. Buckler
  18. Lindenberg
  19. Lebedev
  20. Dolson
  21. Winkler
  22. Ackron
  23. Grosvenor

3rd Grade wait list

  1. Hetman
  2. Ashok
  3. Hobbs
  4. Sinha
  5. Tan
  6. Roddom
  7. Wernli
  8. Carney
  9. Kelley
  10. Bala
  11. Colcol

4th Grade wait list

  1. Bright
  2. Hobbs
  3. Nadeem
  4. Chaitman
  5. Levit
  6. Keziah
  7. Linck
  8. Townsley
  9. Kelley

5th Grade wait list

  1. Hetman
  2. Pochampally
  3. Smith
  4. McDermott
  5. Lindenberg
  6. Brunette
  7. Brunette
  8. Newman
  9. Kelley
  10. Richard
  11. Winkler
  12. Ackron
  13. Grosvenor
      

6th Grade in list

InBridges
InMaldonado

6th Grade wait list

7th Grade in list

InHetman
InKochenash
InKing
InJohnson

7th grade No Wait; Opening Available

8th Grade in list

InMasud
InRussell
InBorin
InVersoza

8th Grade No Wait; Opening Available

  

We believe that children are our best hope to improve the world.

© 1999-2014 Prairie Crossing Charter School 1531 Jones Point Rd, Grayslake, IL 60030 Phone: (847) 543-9722 Fax: (847) 543-9744
login     webmail